Achtung! / Attention!

Diese Webseiten sind technisch und zum Teil auch inhaltlich veraltet; sie werden nicht mehr aktiv gepflegt. Ihr Inhalt wurde weitgehend in das aktuelle Webangebot GenWiki überführt, diese Migration konnte aber noch nicht abgeschlossen werden.

These pages are outdated, they aren't administered any longer. Most content was migrated to GenWiki, but the process isn't finished yet.

[Genealogy Home (D) / (E)] [What's New] [General Help (D) / (E)] [Regional Research]
[Donauschwaben Home (D) / (E)] [Batschka Home (D) / (E)]

BATSCHKA HEIMATORTSGEMEINSCHAFTEN


Deutsch: Vorstandsvorsitzende der Batschka'er HeimatOrtsGemeinschaften (HOG) - Stand: Januar 1998

English: Batschka HeimatOrtsGemeinschaften (associations of former residents, commonly known as HOGs) contact addresses as of January 1998. Please note that except where otherwise noted, all the contacts are located in Germany; this should be taken into account when addressing letters.

D: Batschka'er Ort: Vorname Name, Straße Nr., PLZ Ort
E: Batschka Location: Main Contact, Street and No., Postal Code City

Alt-Futog:    Franz Wetzl, Jahnstr. 6, 84478 Waldkraiburg
Altker:    Dr. Peter Stegh, Bahnhofstr. 100, 76356 Weingarten
Apatin:    Hans Illig, Mühlenstr. 7, 97437 Hassfurt
Bajmok:    Baltasar Frech, Schlössleweg 3, 76227 Karlsruhe
Bajmok:    Franz Usleger, Weinbergstr. 103, 69469 Weinheim-Lützelsachsen
Batsch:    Lorenz Urich, Robert-Schumann-Str. 33, 71083 Herrenberg
Batsch-Brestowatz:    Georg Hehn, Bergstr. 18, 75203 Königsbach-Stein
Batsch-Brestowatz:    Franz Wesinger Grasmückenstr. 6 82140 Olching
Batschsentiwan:    Ernst Jäger, Max-Hildebrandt-Str. 9, 76571 Gaggenau
Batschsentiwan:    Jakob Sauter, Taunusstr. 21, 64850 Schaafheim
Breg:    Konrad Gerescher, Arany-Janos u. 1, H-6134 Kömpöc, Hungary
Budisava:    Adam Simon, Wormser Str. 4, 76185 Karlsruhe
Bukin:    Emmerich Milbli, Pertiaustr. 29, 81671 München
Bulkes:    Franz Jung, In den Erlen 5, 76669 Bad Schönborn
Bulkes:    Karl Weber, Merowinger Str. 7, 67136 Fußgönheim
Filipowa:    Josef Pertschi, Taubenstr. 7, 71364 Winnenden
Filipowa:    Dr. Georg Wildmann, Blütenstr. 21, A4020 Linz, Austria
Gajdobra-Neugajdobra:    Sebastian Drobnik, Kronstätter Str. 5, 72760 Reutlingen
Gajdobra:    Albert Schäffer, Heimatausschuss Gajdobra, Grüne Au 12, D-72766 Reutlingen
Gakowa:    Philipp Angeli, Weikersheimer Ring 17, 68259 Mannheim
Gakowa:    Stefan Nuber, Gotthilf-Dorn-Str. 15, 89143 Blaubeuren
Hodschag:    Frau Resi Scherer, Tuchinger Str. 11, 85356 Freising
Jarek:    Michael Schmidt, Schulstr. 1, 68542 Heddesheim
Karawukowo:    Sebastian Jungerth, Elsternweg 5, 89542 Herbrechtingen
Katsch:    Walter Köhl, Panoramastr. 35, 71032 Böblingen
Kernei:    Johann Schmidt, Postfach 1122, 59599 Rüthen
Kischker:    Georg Demand, Goethestr. 10, 76344 Eggenstein
Kolut:    Johann Albert, Gottl.-v.-Merkel-Str. 21, 90451 Nürnberg
Kolut:    Johann Willand, Bayreuther Str. 76, 91301 Forchheim
Kruschiwl:    Martin Mayer, Gehrenstr. 40, 78559 Gosheim
Kruschiwl:    Johann Schira, Wunnensteinstr. 14, 71679 Asperg
Kula:   Matthias Klingwarth, Simbacher Str. 12 84375 Kirchdorf
Kunbaja:    Jakob Welches, Donauschwabenstr. 41, 89537 Giengen a.d.B.
Kutzura:    Robert Lahr, Zellhuber Ring 51, 84307 Eggenfelden
Kutzura:    Peter Lorenz, Hans-Thoma-Str. 4, 76316 Malsch
Miletitsch:    Andreas Wüscht, Brahmsweg 17, 71101 Schönaich
Nemesnàdudvar:    Georg Richter, Eichengrund 106, 89075 Ulm
Neufutok:    Franz Hutterer, Koboldstr. 16, 81739 München
Neusatz:    Helmut Bischof, Im Spitzfeld 17, 69151 Neckargemünd
Novoselo:    Andreas Pfaff, Neudorfer Str. 9, 89555 Steinheim
Obrovac:    Josef Eichinger, Alleenweg 18, 89567 Sontheim
Palanka:    Ferdinand Oswald, Wörthstr. 96, 89077 Ulm
Palanka:    Dipl.Ing. Hans Supritz, Ravensburger Str. 91, 89079 Ulm-Wiblingen
Parabutsch:    Martin Kundl, Daimler-Str. 16, 76669 Bad Schönborn
Ridjican-Legin:    Stefan Bräutigam, Römerhügelweg 11, 70806 Kornwestheim
Schajkasch-Sentiwan:    Frau Hildegard Gutekunst, Kammweg 43, 72762 Reutlingen
Schowe:    Ludwig Ziwich, Im Steinhäusle 14, 71364 Winnenden
Sekitsch-Feketitsch:    Oswald Hartmann, Breslauer Str. 36, 74372 Sersheim
Sekitsch:    Peter & Frieda Turo, Liststr. 25, 78056 Villingen-Schwenningen
Siwatz:    Bert Reuter, Uhlandstr. 8, 76344 Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
Siwatz:    Jakob & Gisela Vollweiter, Fliederweg 2, 76356 Weingarten
Sonta:    Franz Sayer, Georg-Glötzl-Str. 9, 93354 Siegenburg
Stanischitsch:    Stefan Reichhardt, Spalatinstr. 45, 81739 München
Stanischitsch:    Paul Settele, Sundergaustr. 136, 81739 München
Teletschka:    Josef Spreitzer, Königstr. 3, 76227 Karlsruhe
Temerin:    Franz Farkasch, Beethovenstr. 63, 71083 Herrenberg
Titel:    Karl Ott, Bonnerstr. 58, 76185 Karlsruhe
Torschau:    Jakob Herrmann, Eichenstr. 9, 67112, Mutterstadt
Torschau:    Johann Vombohr, Kapellenweg 5, 71106 Magstadt
Towarisch:    Michael Hansmann, Leopoldstr. 29, 76337 Waldbronn
Tscheb:   Roland Groh, Scheiffartsweg 27, 53919 Weilerswist
Tscherwenka:    Karl Beel, Rohrauerstr. 39, 81477 München
Tscherwenka:    Peter Grumbach, Schwarzwaldstr. 52, 71083 Herrenberg
Tscherwenka:    Hans Walter, Thalkirchner Str. 144, 81371 München
Tscherwenka:    Otto Welker, Schleicherstr. 2, 71067 Sindelfingen
Tschonopl:    Josef Rausch, Münsterberger Str. 2a, 90473 Nürnberg
Weprowatz:    Andreas Rentz, Zedernweg 27, 70839 Gerlingen
Weprowatz:    Johannes Weißbart, Dunantstr. 11, 88400 Biberach
Werbaß:    Hans Michel, Schweidnitzer Str. 14a, 76139 Karlsruhe
Zabalj:    Jakob Gantner, Am Horgenbach 14, 71336 Bittenfeld

[Top of document]


Last update: 15-Feb-11 (gj)
Thanks for the contributions of Monika (Kleer) Ferrier.
Created by: Rick Heli
Please forward any comments and additions to this WWW-page (include the name of this web page) to Rick Heli, email: heli@genealogy.net or to: WebMaster